Chtriman 2019 - Longues Distances - Jour 2
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo KM23 | Velo KM45 | Velo KM68 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2316 | RIVENET Baptiste | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:00:11 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:28:17 (2e) | 00:00:54 (1e) | 02:32:37 (8e) | 01:00:11 (1e) | 01:43:20 (2e) | 02:17:22 (4e) | ||
2 | 2282 | VANALLEMEERSCH Jan | TDTI | 01:00:52 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:29:54 (4e) | 00:01:33 (14e) | 02:21:17 (2e) | 01:00:52 (2e) | 01:41:24 (1e) | 02:11:47 (1e) | ||
3 | 2254 | SAPET Christophe | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:01:30 | M (3e) | Master (1e) | 00:28:12 (1e) | 00:01:12 (2e) | 02:29:05 (5e) | 01:01:30 (3e) | 01:43:42 (3e) | 02:16:22 (3e) | ||
4 | 2274 | ROUBLIC Arnaud | LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE | 01:04:01 | M (4e) | Senior (3e) | 00:31:55 (19e) | 00:01:20 (7e) | 02:27:52 (3e) | 01:04:01 (4e) | 01:45:33 (4e) | 02:18:35 (5e) | ||
5 | 2267 | WAELES Olivier | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:04:09 | M (5e) | Master (2e) | 00:31:47 (16e) | 00:01:25 (9e) | 02:31:57 (7e) | 01:04:09 (5e) | 01:46:56 (6e) | 02:20:52 (8e) | ||
6 | 2257 | CLASEN Yann | TOBESPORT | 01:04:12 | M (6e) | Senior (4e) | 00:30:56 (11e) | 00:01:30 (12e) | 02:34:28 (12e) | 01:04:12 (6e) | 01:47:57 (8e) | 02:22:11 (9e) | ||
7 | 2268 | VANHOUTTE Adrien | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:04:28 | M (7e) | Senior (5e) | 00:30:57 (12e) | 00:01:17 (5e) | 02:30:50 (6e) | 01:04:28 (7e) | 01:47:32 (7e) | 02:20:25 (7e) | ||
8 | 2246 | DELDICQUE Ludovic | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:05:19 | M (8e) | Senior (6e) | 00:30:23 (5e) | 00:02:01 (35e) | 02:36:30 (14e) | 01:05:19 (8e) | 01:49:18 (12e) | 02:24:08 (12e) | ||
9 | 2275 | LEMEY Henk | AP3T | 01:05:20 | M (9e) | Master (3e) | 00:31:59 (20e) | 00:01:17 (6e) | 02:33:33 (9e) | 01:05:20 (9e) | 01:48:40 (10e) | 02:22:32 (10e) | ||
10 | 2308 | JANOWSKI Gautier | NON LICENCIE | 01:05:37 | M (10e) | Senior (7e) | 00:30:43 (9e) | 00:01:46 (23e) | 02:37:14 (16e) | 01:05:37 (10e) | 01:50:19 (13e) | 02:25:18 (13e) | ||
11 | 2234 | VANDER MASSEN Helene | RISE SHINE TRI (RST) | 01:05:45 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:31:14 (13e) | 00:01:34 (15e) | 02:33:50 (10e) | 01:05:45 (11e) | 01:49:14 (11e) | 02:23:27 (11e) | ||
12 | 2284 | BEERNAERT Jochen | TTR | 01:05:52 | M (11e) | Senior (8e) | 00:32:35 (26e) | 00:01:44 (19e) | 02:28:12 (4e) | 01:05:52 (12e) | 01:48:02 (9e) | 02:20:10 (6e) | ||
13 | 2231 | LOOSVELD Tom | AP3T | 01:06:19 | M (12e) | Master (4e) | 00:31:35 (15e) | 00:01:15 (3e) | 02:36:13 (13e) | 01:06:19 (13e) | 01:51:15 (14e) | 02:25:20 (14e) | ||
14 | 2312 | POUILLY Felix | NON LICENCIE | 01:07:02 | M (13e) | Senior (9e) | 00:36:35 (46e) | 00:01:42 (18e) | 02:16:36 (1e) | 01:07:02 (14e) | 01:46:12 (5e) | 02:16:13 (2e) | ||
15 | 2309 | DELAYEN Charles | NON LICENCIE | 01:07:36 | M (14e) | Senior (10e) | 00:30:43 (7e) | 00:01:48 (24e) | 02:46:56 (20e) | 01:07:36 (15e) | 01:54:20 (17e) | 02:32:30 (17e) | ||
16 | 2269 | VANDENBUSSCHE Franck | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:08:04 | M (15e) | Senior (11e) | 00:32:17 (24e) | 00:01:17 (4e) | 02:49:16 (22e) | 01:08:04 (16e) | 01:55:28 (18e) | 02:33:37 (19e) | ||
17 | 2294 | LANCKMAN Bruno | NON LICENCIE | 01:08:05 | M (16e) | Master (5e) | 00:34:26 (35e) | 00:02:05 (39e) | 02:33:51 (11e) | 01:08:05 (17e) | 01:51:43 (15e) | 02:26:01 (15e) | ||
18 | 2251 | GAUTHIER Arnaud | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 01:08:22 | M (17e) | Senior (12e) | 00:29:07 (3e) | 00:01:36 (16e) | 03:00:32 (39e) | 01:08:22 (18e) | 02:00:39 (27e) | 02:41:02 (29e) | ||
19 | 2292 | BRUITTE Emmanuel | NON LICENCIE | 01:08:52 | M (18e) | Master (6e) | 00:31:31 (14e) | 00:01:25 (10e) | 02:52:33 (26e) | 01:08:52 (19e) | 01:56:59 (21e) | 02:35:41 (23e) | ||
20 | 2262 | DEFONTAINE Thomas | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:09:08 | M (19e) | Senior (13e) | 00:32:11 (22e) | 00:02:05 (37e) | 02:50:18 (24e) | 01:09:08 (20e) | 01:59:15 (24e) | 02:37:06 (24e) | ||
21 | 2276 | VOOGD Quentin | CCSTC SHARKS TRIATHLON | 01:09:25 | M (20e) | Master (7e) | 00:32:16 (23e) | 00:02:16 (45e) | 02:52:35 (27e) | 01:09:25 (21e) | 01:56:24 (19e) | 02:35:40 (22e) | ||
22 | 2272 | NICODEME Pascal | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:09:46 | M (21e) | Master (8e) | 00:30:41 (6e) | 00:02:37 (61e) | 02:58:01 (32e) | 01:09:46 (22e) | 02:00:16 (25e) | 02:39:40 (27e) | ||
23 | 2241 | CALESSE Alice | NON LICENCIE | 01:09:53 | F (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:30:43 (8e) | 00:01:54 (30e) | 02:59:08 (36e) | 01:09:53 (23e) | 02:00:51 (28e) | 02:39:51 (28e) | ||
24 | 2313 | DEVEYER Clement | NON LICENCIE | 01:09:55 | M (22e) | Senior (14e) | 00:32:42 (28e) | 00:02:21 (51e) | 02:47:36 (21e) | 01:09:55 (24e) | 01:56:44 (20e) | 02:33:34 (18e) | ||
25 | 2256 | MADDI Farid | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 01:10:08 | M (23e) | Master (9e) | 00:31:53 (17e) | 00:01:44 (20e) | 02:50:04 (23e) | 01:10:08 (25e) | 01:58:21 (23e) | 02:35:30 (21e) | ||
26 | 2300 | JOONNEKINDT Mickael | NON LICENCIE | 01:10:16 | M (24e) | Master (10e) | 00:36:28 (44e) | 00:01:24 (8e) | 02:36:45 (15e) | 01:10:16 (26e) | 01:54:00 (16e) | 02:29:36 (16e) | ||
27 | 2264 | LE DEM Denis | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE | 01:10:43 | M (25e) | Master (11e) | 00:34:52 (37e) | 00:01:28 (11e) | 02:45:18 (18e) | 01:10:43 (27e) | 01:57:27 (22e) | 02:33:53 (20e) | ||
28 | 2293 | SCHRAM Thomas | NON LICENCIE | 01:12:01 | M (26e) | Master (12e) | 00:32:09 (21e) | 00:03:46 (76e) | 02:51:43 (25e) | 01:12:01 (28e) | 02:01:16 (29e) | 02:38:56 (26e) | ||
29 | 2253 | MASCOT Laurent | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:12:28 | M (27e) | Master (13e) | 00:32:47 (30e) | 00:02:14 (43e) | 03:02:59 (42e) | 01:12:28 (29e) | 02:03:19 (31e) | 02:44:51 (37e) | ||
30 | 2287 | MEYER Eric | NON LICENCIE | 01:12:37 | M (28e) | Master (14e) | 00:36:33 (45e) | 00:02:24 (54e) | 02:45:42 (19e) | 01:12:37 (30e) | 02:00:17 (26e) | 02:38:28 (25e) | ||
31 | 2303 | VERMOERE Stijn | NON LICENCIE | 01:12:52 | M (29e) | Senior (15e) | 00:32:42 (27e) | 00:02:15 (44e) | 03:00:45 (41e) | 01:12:52 (31e) | 02:03:33 (33e) | 02:43:49 (35e) | ||
32 | 2263 | DEBOUVER Thibaut | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:12:55 | M (30e) | Senior (16e) | 00:35:09 (39e) | 00:01:53 (28e) | 02:53:31 (28e) | 01:12:55 (32e) | 02:03:02 (30e) | 02:41:40 (31e) | ||
33 | 2249 | BEAUCAMP Francois | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:13:02 | M (31e) | Senior (17e) | 00:34:14 (34e) | 00:01:39 (17e) | 02:59:56 (37e) | 01:13:02 (33e) | 02:04:43 (36e) | 02:44:12 (36e) | ||
34 | 2252 | PERRIN Florent | QUIBERON TRIATHLON | 01:13:37 | M (32e) | Senior (18e) | 00:32:20 (25e) | 00:02:08 (41e) | 02:53:42 (29e) | 01:13:37 (34e) | 02:04:03 (35e) | 02:43:11 (33e) | ||
35 | 2222 | MASCOT Stephanie | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:13:49 | F (3e) | Master (1e) | 00:32:46 (29e) | 00:02:18 (48e) | 03:04:44 (47e) | 01:13:49 (35e) | 02:05:55 (38e) | 02:47:31 (39e) | ||
36 | 2233 | CATELLE Chloe | LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE | 01:13:52 | F (4e) | Senior (3e) | 00:31:54 (18e) | 00:02:23 (53e) | 03:24:21 (78e) | 01:13:52 (36e) | 02:10:58 (47e) | 02:58:45 (56e) | ||
37 | 2219 | ANDRE Eleonore | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:13:59 | F (5e) | Senior (4e) | 00:33:23 (31e) | 00:02:32 (58e) | 03:00:00 (38e) | 01:13:59 (37e) | 02:07:04 (39e) | 02:45:46 (38e) | ||
38 | 2305 | DALINVAL Damien | NON LICENCIE | 01:14:05 | M (33e) | Senior (19e) | 00:36:37 (48e) | 00:01:51 (26e) | 02:55:05 (30e) | 01:14:05 (38e) | 02:03:26 (32e) | 02:42:03 (32e) | ||
39 | 2299 | DETOURNAY Vincent | NON LICENCIE | 01:14:10 | M (34e) | Master (15e) | 00:36:24 (43e) | 00:02:29 (57e) | 02:58:19 (34e) | 01:14:10 (39e) | 02:03:37 (34e) | 02:43:36 (34e) | ||
40 | 2245 | DUFOUR Alain | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:14:26 | M (35e) | Master (16e) | 00:30:51 (10e) | 00:02:19 (49e) | 03:20:33 (71e) | 01:14:26 (40e) | 02:11:08 (48e) | 02:56:05 (50e) | ||
41 | 2230 | FREBERT Gaelle | YVETOT TRIATHLON | 01:15:46 | F (6e) | Senior (5e) | 00:34:50 (36e) | 00:01:33 (13e) | 03:10:32 (55e) | 01:15:46 (41e) | 02:08:57 (43e) | 02:51:47 (43e) | ||
42 | 2301 | GESQUIERE David | NON LICENCIE | 01:17:48 | M (36e) | Senior (20e) | 00:41:28 (73e) | 00:02:00 (34e) | 02:44:02 (17e) | 01:17:48 (42e) | 02:05:00 (37e) | 02:41:20 (30e) | ||
43 | 2280 | MARSELLA Nicolas | ROS TRI | 01:17:53 | M (37e) | Master (17e) | 00:36:36 (47e) | 00:02:53 (67e) | 03:19:49 (69e) | 01:17:53 (43e) | 02:10:57 (46e) | 02:58:08 (53e) | ||
44 | 2223 | LAGARDE DISSERT Magali | REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:17:54 | F (7e) | Master (2e) | 00:38:46 (62e) | 00:01:46 (22e) | 02:56:49 (31e) | 01:17:54 (44e) | 02:08:01 (41e) | 02:48:52 (40e) | ||
45 | 2218 | GENITEAU Marine | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:17:54 | F (8e) | Senior (6e) | 00:34:01 (33e) | 00:01:59 (31e) | 03:27:05 (80e) | 01:17:54 (45e) | 02:15:59 (56e) | 03:04:08 (70e) | ||
46 | 2315 | BERRY Charles | NON LICENCIE | 01:17:59 | M (38e) | Junior (1e) | 00:36:04 (42e) | 00:01:54 (29e) | 03:14:02 (62e) | 01:17:59 (46e) | 02:11:54 (49e) | 02:55:37 (48e) | ||
47 | 2296 | BRIGE Damien | NON LICENCIE | 01:18:02 | M (39e) | Master (18e) | 00:35:31 (41e) | 00:03:08 (71e) | 03:11:28 (56e) | 01:18:02 (47e) | 02:08:40 (42e) | 02:58:25 (54e) | ||
48 | 2302 | BLONDEL Francois | NON LICENCIE | 01:18:10 | M (40e) | Senior (21e) | 00:36:41 (50e) | 00:03:08 (70e) | 03:00:35 (40e) | 01:18:10 (48e) | 02:07:52 (40e) | 02:49:14 (41e) | ||
49 | 2224 | DELHAYE Nathalie | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 01:18:17 | F (9e) | Master (3e) | 00:37:23 (53e) | 00:01:44 (21e) | 03:05:01 (48e) | 01:18:17 (49e) | 02:10:48 (45e) | 02:52:46 (44e) | ||
50 | 2281 | LEFEBVRE Sebastien | SHARKS TRIATHLON | 01:19:09 | M (41e) | Master (19e) | 00:38:13 (57e) | 00:02:17 (47e) | 02:58:12 (33e) | 01:19:09 (50e) | 02:10:09 (44e) | 02:49:24 (42e) | ||
51 | 2259 | LEVILLAIN Philippe | TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES | 01:19:37 | M (42e) | Master (20e) | 00:38:34 (59e) | 00:02:36 (60e) | 03:08:48 (51e) | 01:19:37 (51e) | 02:13:01 (51e) | 02:54:40 (47e) | ||
52 | 2273 | BOSSUT Pascal | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:19:49 | M (43e) | Master (21e) | 00:33:53 (32e) | 00:05:29 (85e) | 03:20:46 (74e) | 01:19:49 (52e) | 02:16:29 (57e) | 03:01:38 (64e) | ||
53 | 2239 | DUBOS Virginie | NON LICENCIE | 01:19:50 | F (10e) | Master (4e) | 00:39:38 (68e) | 00:02:27 (56e) | 03:04:29 (46e) | 01:19:50 (53e) | 02:11:56 (50e) | 02:53:09 (45e) | ||
54 | 2229 | BAURAIN Catherine | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:19:56 | F (11e) | Master (5e) | 00:36:45 (51e) | 00:02:41 (63e) | 03:20:41 (72e) | 01:19:56 (54e) | 02:16:39 (60e) | 03:01:35 (62e) | ||
55 | 2221 | HEDDEBAUT Stephanie | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:19:59 | F (12e) | Master (6e) | 00:35:08 (38e) | 00:03:12 (73e) | 03:20:25 (70e) | 01:19:59 (55e) | 02:17:51 (64e) | 03:02:52 (67e) | ||
56 | 2283 | FUMEAUX Pascal | TRIATHLON CLUB VALAIS | 01:20:48 | M (44e) | Master (22e) | 00:35:14 (40e) | 00:04:22 (78e) | 03:13:30 (60e) | 01:20:48 (56e) | 02:17:23 (62e) | 03:00:42 (60e) | ||
57 | 2261 | POIRIEZ Marc | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:20:49 | M (45e) | Master (23e) | 00:40:29 (70e) | 00:02:40 (62e) | 03:03:16 (43e) | 01:20:49 (57e) | 02:13:03 (52e) | 02:54:10 (46e) | ||
58 | 2297 | BASTIN Gilles | NON LICENCIE | 01:20:51 | M (46e) | Master (24e) | 00:37:09 (52e) | 00:05:04 (83e) | 03:15:41 (64e) | 01:20:51 (58e) | 02:16:36 (59e) | 03:01:36 (63e) | ||
59 | 2220 | VANDER EECKEN Fien | NA SA TRI CHATEL GUYON | 01:21:00 | F (13e) | Junior (1e) | 00:37:58 (54e) | 00:02:04 (36e) | 03:06:11 (50e) | 01:21:00 (59e) | 02:13:43 (53e) | 02:55:37 (49e) | ||
60 | 2277 | FASTENAEKELS Olivier | ENDURANCE TEAM CHIEVRES | 01:21:11 | M (47e) | Master (25e) | 00:36:38 (49e) | 00:02:36 (59e) | 03:17:20 (66e) | 01:21:11 (60e) | 02:16:41 (61e) | 03:01:23 (61e) | ||
61 | 2290 | DEQUINNEMAERE Philippe | NON LICENCIE | 01:21:18 | M (48e) | Master (26e) | 00:38:40 (60e) | 00:03:18 (74e) | 03:10:28 (54e) | 01:21:18 (61e) | 02:15:28 (55e) | 02:57:29 (52e) | ||
62 | 2304 | MONTAGNE Guillaume | NON LICENCIE | 01:21:24 | M (49e) | Senior (22e) | 00:38:43 (61e) | 00:02:53 (68e) | 03:13:51 (61e) | 01:21:24 (62e) | 02:17:51 (65e) | 03:01:48 (65e) | ||
63 | 2247 | CHIEUX Emmanuel | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:21:33 | M (50e) | Master (27e) | 00:38:50 (65e) | 00:02:00 (33e) | 03:09:54 (53e) | 01:21:33 (63e) | 02:15:22 (54e) | 02:58:31 (55e) | ||
64 | 2225 | DELOT Michele | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 01:21:58 | F (14e) | Master (7e) | 00:38:06 (55e) | 00:02:16 (46e) | 03:20:43 (73e) | 01:21:58 (64e) | 02:19:14 (69e) | 03:05:03 (71e) | ||
65 | 2214 | GROSSEL Stephanie | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | 01:22:07 | F (15e) | Senior (7e) | 00:38:55 (66e) | 00:02:06 (40e) | 03:15:50 (65e) | 01:22:07 (65e) | 02:18:36 (67e) | 03:03:11 (69e) | ||
66 | 2216 | BAZERBES MORVILLE Annabelle | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:23:03 | F (16e) | Master (8e) | 00:38:47 (63e) | 00:02:12 (42e) | 03:19:43 (68e) | 01:23:03 (66e) | 02:20:11 (71e) | 03:06:18 (72e) | ||
67 | 2228 | WYPYCH Isabelle | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:23:33 | F (17e) | Master (9e) | 00:38:12 (56e) | 00:02:55 (69e) | 03:25:06 (79e) | 01:23:33 (67e) | 02:20:40 (72e) | 03:06:58 (74e) | ||
68 | 2271 | LENGAGNE ANSEL Alexis | TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON | 01:24:05 | M (51e) | Senior (23e) | 00:41:19 (72e) | 00:02:45 (65e) | 03:11:34 (57e) | 01:24:05 (68e) | 02:17:24 (63e) | 03:00:41 (59e) | ||
69 | 2311 | MARIOTTI Louis | NON LICENCIE | 01:24:20 | M (52e) | Senior (24e) | 00:38:27 (58e) | 00:06:06 (86e) | 03:05:29 (49e) | 01:24:20 (69e) | 02:19:09 (68e) | 02:59:50 (58e) | ||
70 | 2266 | VANDENBUSSCHE Frederic | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:24:22 | M (53e) | Master (28e) | 00:41:48 (74e) | 00:01:49 (25e) | 03:12:19 (58e) | 01:24:22 (70e) | 02:19:16 (70e) | 03:02:56 (68e) | ||
71 | 2227 | MOROSINI Elise | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:24:33 | F (18e) | Senior (8e) | 00:43:56 (78e) | 00:01:52 (27e) | 03:03:18 (44e) | 01:24:33 (71e) | 02:16:34 (58e) | 02:56:56 (51e) | ||
72 | 2310 | GUILLOT William | NON LICENCIE | 01:26:15 | M (54e) | Senior (25e) | 00:39:38 (69e) | 00:03:33 (75e) | 03:41:11 (83e) | 01:26:15 (72e) | 02:26:06 (80e) | 03:14:44 (82e) | ||
73 | 2237 | BERNARDY Genevieve | NON LICENCIE | 01:26:31 | F (19e) | Master (10e) | 00:38:49 (64e) | 00:02:21 (52e) | 03:28:39 (81e) | 01:26:31 (73e) | 02:25:38 (79e) | 03:12:15 (80e) | ||
74 | 2250 | GUY Jean Pierre | OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON | 01:26:42 | M (55e) | Master (29e) | 00:42:38 (75e) | 00:02:26 (55e) | 03:22:23 (76e) | 01:26:42 (74e) | 02:24:35 (76e) | 03:10:17 (78e) | ||
75 | 2314 | DUNG Josselin | NON LICENCIE | 01:26:47 | M (56e) | Senior (26e) | 00:39:18 (67e) | 00:03:52 (77e) | 03:12:44 (59e) | 01:26:47 (75e) | 02:21:22 (73e) | 03:02:51 (66e) | ||
76 | 2279 | MINOT Vincent | Q3T | 01:27:07 | M (57e) | Master (30e) | 00:43:53 (77e) | 00:01:59 (32e) | 03:22:08 (75e) | 01:27:07 (76e) | 02:22:43 (74e) | 03:08:55 (76e) | ||
77 | 2226 | LANGLET Lea | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 01:27:14 | F (20e) | Senior (9e) | 00:43:59 (79e) | 00:02:20 (50e) | 03:15:19 (63e) | 01:27:14 (77e) | 02:23:29 (75e) | 03:07:13 (75e) | ||
78 | 2260 | MUCIEK Georges | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:27:39 | M (58e) | Master (31e) | 00:45:16 (81e) | 00:04:43 (80e) | 02:58:59 (35e) | 01:27:39 (78e) | 02:18:03 (66e) | 02:58:55 (57e) | ||
79 | 2285 | DUPIRE Jean | NON LICENCIE | 01:28:02 | M (59e) | Master (32e) | 00:40:56 (71e) | 00:05:21 (84e) | 03:23:05 (77e) | 01:28:02 (79e) | 02:27:18 (81e) | 03:12:44 (81e) | ||
80 | 2235 | LEMAIRE Dominique | SHARKS TRIATHLON | 01:28:31 | F (21e) | Master (11e) | 00:43:52 (76e) | 00:02:05 (38e) | 03:17:51 (67e) | 01:28:31 (80e) | 02:25:14 (78e) | 03:10:30 (79e) | ||
81 | 2243 | BOUCLET Manon | NON LICENCIE | 01:32:10 | F (22e) | Senior (10e) | 00:45:10 (80e) | 00:02:48 (66e) | 03:40:12 (82e) | 01:32:10 (81e) | 02:33:22 (83e) | 03:25:45 (83e) | ||
82 | 2306 | LELEU Guillaume | NON LICENCIE | 01:32:33 | M (60e) | Senior (27e) | 00:48:57 (82e) | 00:04:28 (79e) | 03:04:10 (45e) | 01:32:33 (82e) | 02:24:46 (77e) | 03:06:30 (73e) | ||
83 | 2217 | JOURDANT Emmanuelle | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:33:17 | F (23e) | Master (12e) | 00:49:11 (83e) | 00:02:45 (64e) | 03:09:52 (52e) | 01:33:17 (83e) | 02:28:03 (82e) | 03:09:54 (77e) | ||
84 | 2289 | MAGRIT Philippe | NON LICENCIE | 01:42:09 | M (61e) | Master (33e) | 00:52:42 (85e) | 00:04:49 (81e) | 03:45:23 (84e) | 01:42:09 (84e) | 02:47:30 (84e) | 03:38:00 (84e) | ||
85 | 2240 | BARENNE Juliette | NON LICENCIE | 01:43:11 | F (24e) | Senior (11e) | 00:51:22 (84e) | 00:04:49 (82e) | 04:22:44 (87e) | 01:43:11 (85e) | 03:14:04 (86e) | 04:14:18 (86e) | ||
86 | 2215 | BELLET Ana | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:46:25 | F (25e) | Master (13e) | 00:54:36 (86e) | 00:03:09 (72e) | 03:47:11 (85e) | 01:46:25 (86e) | 02:49:48 (85e) | 03:43:03 (85e) | ||
87 | 2242 | BULTEZ Melissa | NON LICENCIE | 02:26:41 | F (26e) | Senior (12e) | 01:25:33 (87e) | 00:08:25 (87e) | 04:02:15 (86e) | 02:26:41 (87e) | 03:33:52 (87e) | 04:32:41 (87e) |
Swim Bike 92 - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo KM23 | Velo KM45 | Velo KM68 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2295 | CAROUGE Didier | NON LICENCIE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
2258 | CHASTAGNER Jean Luc | TRI AVENTURE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
2238 | DELAGE Valerie | NON LICENCIE | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
2244 | DEZ Jerome | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
2278 | DOOMS Thierry | NO LIMIT TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
2298 | FROMONT Frederic | NON LICENCIE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
2291 | LABY Ludovic | NON LICENCIE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
2288 | MARCHANT Thierry | NON LICENCIE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
2270 | PICARD Didier | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
2248 | POCHOLLE Thierry | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
2286 | RAMON Lionel | NON LICENCIE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
2232 | VAN DER MEULEN Danielle | DTC | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
2236 | VEREECKE Veerle | NON LICENCIE | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
2265 | HIDDEN Thierry | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:31:02 (0) | 00:01:38 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
2255 | MENARD Christian | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:36:36 (0) | 00:01:30 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
2307 | VANDE CASTEELE Justin | NON LICENCIE | 01:05:21 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:30:30 (0) | 00:01:59 (0) | 02:24:51 (0) | 01:05:21 (0) | 01:48:33 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)